Raid 3 Teamdim. 08/10/2017 14:41
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl N° dép. Nom                                    Temps                                                                                                                     



homme  (66)                                  50.0 km   5 P                                  
                                                              1(142)   2(141)   3(144)  4(143)  5(145)       A                                                                  

     1      36 LE LAY.A LE MEE.R                    3:24:56    37:57  1:20:27  1:33:51 1:53:47 2:07:16 3:24:56                                                                  
               PONTIVY TRI                                     37:57    42:30    13:24   19:56   13:29 1:17:40                                                                  
     2      49 NAULLEAU.A LEMEUR.X                  3:30:33    36:01  1:19:37  1:32:33 1:54:27 2:06:21 3:30:33                                                                  
               INTERSPORT LANGUEUX GUINGAMP                    36:01    43:36    12:56   21:54   11:54 1:24:12                                                                  
     3      40 GUILLO.L SOULABAILLE.A               3:31:06    36:43  1:21:18  1:33:43 1:55:19 2:07:27 3:31:06                                                                  
               GO T3 TEAM GO                                   36:43    44:35    12:25   21:36   12:08 1:23:39                                                                  
     4      15 DAVY.S LE ROUX.N                     3:35:06    38:42  1:23:08  1:37:01 1:58:00 2:12:13 3:35:06                                                                  
               TEAM BTA.T02                                    38:42    44:26    13:53   20:59   14:13 1:22:53                                                                  
     5     153 LE BORGNE.J LAMENTOUR.S              3:39:37    38:33  1:25:57  1:39:45 2:01:16 2:15:09 3:39:37                                                                  
               WEST ORIENT RAID                                38:33    47:24    13:48   21:31   13:53 1:24:28                                                                  
     6       4 BROUARD.D BROUARD.N                  3:48:05    39:00  1:33:03  1:47:31 2:07:47 2:22:37 3:48:05                                                                  
               LES FRANGINS                                    39:00    54:03    14:28   20:16   14:50 1:25:28                                                                  
     7      69 CHANDAVOINE.N GESRET.B               3:50:05    40:15  1:28:34  1:44:18 2:08:59 2:21:20 3:50:05                                                                  
               BRACO 1                                         40:15    48:19    15:44   24:41   12:21 1:28:45                                                                  
     8      61 LE BAIL.L SADOUDI.K                  3:51:37    40:38  1:25:53  1:40:46 2:02:19 2:16:22 3:51:37                                                                  
               LE BAIL/SADOUDI                                 40:38    45:15    14:53   21:33   14:03 1:35:15                                                                  
     9      10 FRESNEL.C LOISON J.C                 3:55:28    41:52  1:32:43  1:47:09 2:08:38 2:23:00 3:55:28                                                                  
               LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES                          41:52    50:51    14:26   21:29   14:22 1:32:28                                                                  
    10      72 BASSET.J BASSET.E                    3:56:42    40:45  1:28:20  1:43:08 2:04:44 2:18:24 3:56:42                                                                  
               LA TEAM TELE Z                                  40:45    47:35    14:48   21:36   13:40 1:38:18                                                                  
    11       6 DEPREUX.F LE MERRER.D                3:59:09    41:02  1:28:44  1:43:34 2:05:29 2:19:23 3:59:09                                                                  
               LIDL AVENTURE                                   41:02    47:42    14:50   21:55   13:54 1:39:46                                                                  
    12      27 PHILIPPE J FRANCOIS.H                4:02:31    41:28  1:32:52  1:47:29 2:08:16 2:23:21 4:02:31                                                                  
               LES GAPETTES EN FOLIE                           41:28    51:24    14:37   20:47   15:05 1:39:10                                                                  
    13      70 RIVALLAIN.P.L RIVALLAIN.P            4:02:53    43:27  1:34:27  1:50:32 2:11:20 2:26:40 4:02:53                                                                  
               LA TEAM DES CLOSSIAUX                           43:27    51:00    16:05   20:48   15:20 1:36:13                                                                  
    14      50 GIBET.N BOUVRAIE.P                   4:03:01    41:44  1:34:00  1:51:44 2:16:05 2:31:24 4:03:01                                                                  
               LA CLASSE 4                                     41:44    52:16    17:44   24:21   15:19 1:31:37                                                                  
    15       8 LE DUFF.P CHEREL.S                   4:03:45    40:43  1:30:33  1:44:53 2:06:26 2:20:07 4:03:45                                                                  
               WOODS SURFERE                                   40:43    49:50    14:20   21:33   13:41 1:43:38                                                                  
    16       7 DAYOT.R DESBOIS.J                    4:04:26    48:10  1:36:36  1:53:08 2:15:23 2:32:04 4:04:26                                                                  
               VTT TRELIVAN                                    48:10    48:26    16:32   22:15   16:41 1:32:22                                                                  
    17      18 LE PEIH.J TREHIN.Y                   4:05:19    45:08  1:35:56  1:53:01 2:16:12 2:30:58 4:05:19                                                                  
               LES AMIS DE KERDEHEL                            45:08    50:48    17:05   23:11   14:46 1:34:21                                                                  
    18      75 CARO.R PILORGET.G                    4:09:40    43:14  1:33:24  1:49:38 2:13:03 2:27:34 4:09:40                                                                  
               JEGER                                           43:14    50:10    16:14   23:25   14:31 1:42:06                                                                  
    19      25 MORIO.J.C BUHAN.M                    4:10:27    45:02  1:38:14  1:54:10 2:16:25 2:32:09 4:10:27                                                                  
               LEZACHARNES                                     45:02    53:12    15:56   22:15   15:44 1:38:18                                                                  
    20      35 GOURET.J.M LE TEXIER.M               4:10:34    45:10  1:36:15  1:52:22 2:14:42 2:29:53 4:10:34                                                                  
               C EST RAID TREDANIEL                            45:10    51:05    16:07   22:20   15:11 1:40:41                                                                  
    21       2 THOMAS.Y GOUEVIC.O                   4:13:20    42:13  1:33:00  1:46:48 2:10:27 2:24:51 4:13:20                                                                  
               OLYO                                            42:13    50:47    13:48   23:39   14:24 1:48:29                                                                  
    22      54 DERON.L MAURUGEON.Y                  4:15:22    41:54  1:34:33  1:51:33 2:14:39 2:30:23 4:15:22                                                                  
               BRACO2                                          41:54    52:39    17:00   23:06   15:44 1:44:59                                                                  
    23       9 TOUBALE K GUERIN.S                   4:15:55    44:39  1:36:20  1:54:24 2:17:36 2:33:44 4:15:55                                                                  
               AQUA TEAM                                       44:39    51:41    18:04   23:12   16:08 1:42:11                                                                  
    24      64 HUET.F LANOE.J.N                     4:17:06    46:24  1:40:34  1:58:42 2:21:29 2:37:39 4:17:06                                                                  
               LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES BIS                      46:24    54:10    18:08   22:47   16:10 1:39:27                                                                  
    25      60 MARTIN.J LE TEXIER.M                 4:18:52    45:16  1:40:41  1:56:47 2:22:30 2:37:53 4:18:52                                                                  
               LE TEAM GUEGUEN TP                              45:16    55:25    16:06   25:43   15:23 1:40:59                                                                  
    26      56 JULIEN.C HENAFF.A                    4:20:43    46:33  1:41:00  1:57:25 2:18:35 2:34:57 4:20:43                                                                  
               LES INCONNUS                                    46:33    54:27    16:25   21:10   16:22 1:45:46                                                                  
    27      14 DEQUEANT.G BROCHEN.C                 4:22:41    44:41  1:40:37  1:57:36 2:19:07 2:34:59 4:22:41                                                                  
               LE CARDINAUX                                    44:41    55:56    16:59   21:31   15:52 1:47:42                                                                  
    28      33 TIREL.G LE HEGARAT.M                 4:26:48    48:16  1:46:55  2:04:21 2:28:17 2:42:59 4:26:48                                                                  
               TEAM DE L ESPOIR QUEMABRI                       48:16    58:39    17:26   23:56   14:42 1:43:49                                                                  
    29      41 RONDEL.M BANNER.M                    4:29:26    44:07  1:41:18  1:57:22 2:24:00 2:39:06 4:29:26                                                                  
               2M DU T3 TEAM                                   44:07    57:11    16:04   26:38   15:06 1:50:20                                                                  
    30      19 GUERNIOU.S GUEVEL.L                  4:32:37    48:20  1:44:53  2:02:01 2:26:18 2:42:20 4:32:37                                                                  
               IKINOA SPORT                                    48:20    56:33    17:08   24:17   16:02 1:50:17                                                                  
    31       5 HINAULT.G HINAULT.I                  4:33:01    41:48  1:38:56  1:54:35 2:20:42 2:36:22 4:33:01                                                                  
               HINAULT TWIN                                    41:48    57:08    15:39   26:07   15:40 1:56:39                                                                  
    32      20 MOISAN.Y RIVOALLAN.M                 4:38:51    45:26  1:39:12  1:57:07 2:25:00 2:40:59 4:38:51                                                                  
               LES DIOSCURES                                   45:26    53:46    17:55   27:53   15:59 1:57:52                                                                  
    33      24 DAVY.G CABIOCHE G                    4:41:10    42:36  1:45:23  2:01:01 2:23:18 2:38:20 4:41:10                                                                  
               DOUBLE TROUBLE                                  42:36  1:02:47    15:38   22:17   15:02 2:02:50                                                                  
    34      26 BERNARD.J SALIOU.A                   4:42:43    46:22  1:44:29  2:01:08 2:26:57 2:42:37 4:42:43                                                                  
               GALOUP PREMIER CHOIX                            46:22    58:07    16:39   25:49   15:40 2:00:06                                                                  
    35      34 BOUDER.Y BOUDER.F                    4:43:27    48:32  1:42:49  2:02:21 2:25:21 2:42:06 4:43:27                                                                  
               BOUBOU BROTHERS                                 48:32    54:17    19:32   23:00   16:45 2:01:21                                                                  
    36      67 VAULTIER.D CARDINAL.G                4:44:36    42:42  1:43:26  1:59:23 2:26:43 2:40:51 4:44:36                                                                  
               TEAM DU LEC                                     42:42  1:00:44    15:57   27:20   14:08 2:03:45                                                                  
    37      37 MAHE.P BROUDIC.P                     4:45:30    53:23  1:51:42  2:10:25 2:34:27 2:51:44 4:45:30                                                                  
               IKINOA 1                                        53:23    58:19    18:43   24:02   17:17 1:53:46                                                                  
    38      43 TARLET.G BOINET.T                    4:46:40    46:39  1:49:27  2:06:39 2:32:26 2:47:46 4:46:40                                                                  
               LONKERRIEN MOR                                  46:39  1:02:48    17:12   25:47   15:20 1:58:54                                                                  
    39      47 BOSCHER.E AUBERT.C                   4:51:34    51:00  1:48:04  2:07:58 2:33:08 2:51:58 4:51:34                                                                  
               LES FRANGINS DU PDB                             51:00    57:04    19:54   25:10   18:50 1:59:36                                                                  
    40      55 BRIENS.S BRIENS.J                    4:53:30    48:44  1:47:05  2:06:37 2:33:42 2:51:32 4:53:30                                                                  
               LES BRIENS                                      48:44    58:21    19:32   27:05   17:50 2:01:58                                                                  
    41      57 QUINTIN.M LE DEVEHAT.M               4:59:31    47:34  1:46:39  2:05:30 2:34:07 2:53:14 4:59:31                                                                  
               LES FABULEUX                                    47:34    59:05    18:51   28:37   19:07 2:06:17                                                                  
    42      16 COLLEOC.A BRELIVET.M                 5:02:06    50:23  2:02:13  2:19:01 2:45:00 3:01:24 5:02:06                                                                  
               GALOUPERIEN BRIEC                               50:23  1:11:50    16:48   25:59   16:24 2:00:42                                                                  
    43      31 VRIGNON.M MAHY.J.L                   5:02:52    41:43  1:44:57  2:01:00 2:30:22 2:45:01 5:02:52                                                                  
               LES RAZES DU HDB                                41:43  1:03:14    16:03   29:22   14:39 2:17:51                                                                  
    44      12 THEAUDIN.F THEAUDIN.C                5:04:02    56:56  1:58:06  2:21:40 2:44:06 3:07:50 5:04:02                                                                  
               LES FRELONS ASIATIQUES                          56:56  1:01:10    23:34   22:26   23:44 1:56:12                                                                  
    45      28 SEBILLE.P RICHARD.N                  5:04:17    46:19  1:44:38  2:01:40 2:23:30 2:38:25 5:04:17                                                                  
               LES MAWITERESES                                 46:19    58:19    17:02   21:50   14:55 2:25:52                                                                  
    46      58 ALLAIN.B JACQ.G                      5:04:37    48:14  1:52:10  2:08:33 2:32:54 2:48:57 5:04:37                                                                  
               LES COUSINS                                     48:14  1:03:56    16:23   24:21   16:03 2:15:40                                                                  
    47      38 GUILLENEAU.D GUILLENEAU.Q            5:05:12    50:42  1:52:47  2:09:55 2:34:54 2:49:44 5:05:12                                                                  
               LES RAISINS                                     50:42  1:02:05    17:08   24:59   14:50 2:15:28                                                                  
    48      63 PITEL.F MARTIN.D                     5:05:32    49:32  1:51:57  2:12:23 2:42:35 3:00:00 5:05:32                                                                  
               PIT ET DAM                                      49:32  1:02:25    20:26   30:12   17:25 2:05:32                                                                  
    49      17 HELARY.M ASSERE.O                    5:06:49    47:58  1:46:48  2:03:26 2:28:01 2:42:35 5:06:49                                                                  
               TRAILEUR D'ARMOR                                47:58    58:50    16:38   24:35   14:34 2:24:14                                                                  
    50      66 ZIMMERMANN.K ERNOT.S                 5:11:32    58:56  2:01:00  2:21:32 2:46:05 3:04:40 5:11:32                                                                  
               RAID DES DEUX RIVIERES                          58:56  1:02:04    20:32   24:33   18:35 2:06:52                                                                  
    51      46 BRISSE.M BEUNEL.N                    5:19:19    51:40  1:58:00  2:15:13 2:42:17 2:58:36 5:19:19                                                                  
               LES TORTUES DU GOURAY                           51:40  1:06:20    17:13   27:04   16:19 2:20:43                                                                  
    52      48 BELLEC.A LE LEPVRIER.A               5:19:22    51:32  1:54:29  2:15:01 2:41:34 3:00:36 5:19:22                                                                  
               TRELEAN TRAIL                                   51:32  1:02:57    20:32   26:33   19:02 2:18:46                                                                  
    53      53 PRISE.J RIVIERE.E                    5:24:08    50:27  1:56:47  2:16:10 2:42:51 3:00:43 5:24:08                                                                  
               TEAM 1880                                       50:27  1:06:20    19:23   26:41   17:52 2:23:25                                                                  
    54      22 RUELLAN.N MEGRET.P                   5:25:07    44:05    -----  2:01:10   -----   ----- 5:25:07         1:30:47                                                  
               TEAM QUESSOY                                    44:05           1:17:05                 3:23:57            *143                                                  
    55      59 TOUZE.E GUILLAS.L                    5:31:20    56:47  2:01:44  2:22:08 2:49:23 3:08:46 5:31:20                                                                  
               MOJITO-STRONG                                   56:47  1:04:57    20:24   27:15   19:23 2:22:34                                                                  
    56      51 MAHE.G DUQUENNE.T                    5:32:07    53:21  2:03:16  2:21:28 2:46:49 3:05:45 5:32:07                                                                  
               EN AVANT PLENE JUGON                            53:21  1:09:55    18:12   25:21   18:56 2:26:22                                                                  
    57      45 LE BRAS Y HAMEAU.C                   5:41:10    59:00  2:08:22  2:31:10 2:53:39 3:14:33 5:41:10                                                                  
               QUIMPER BREIZH OXYGENE                          59:00  1:09:22    22:48   22:29   20:54 2:26:37                                                                  
    58      68 CHESNEL.A LE MEUR.R                  5:44:38    52:16  2:02:31  2:22:22 2:50:37 3:11:47 5:44:38                                                                  
               COMPLETEMENT RAID                               52:16  1:10:15    19:51   28:15   21:10 2:32:51                                                                  
    59      44 BAZYLEWCZ.F MONNIER.M                5:45:20    54:00  2:03:32  2:23:03 2:49:10 3:08:37 5:45:20                                                                  
               PIDIBI TEAM 3                                   54:00  1:09:32    19:31   26:07   19:27 2:36:43                                                                  

            39 JAN.G JEGOU.O                             pm    56:36    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                          
               AMZER ZO                                        56:36                                                                                                            
            74 CHEVALIER.D CHEVALIER.S                   pm    54:20    -----    -----   -----   ----- 4:42:12                                                                  
               TEAM CHEVALIER                                  54:20                                   3:47:52                                                                  
            29 MARSOLLIER.F MARSOLLIER.T            Abandon    50:26  2:08:52  2:31:48 3:03:36 3:22:47                                                                          
               BROTHERS 29                                     50:26  1:18:26    22:56   31:48   19:11                                                                          
            30 DURAND M.P NAGAT.J                   Abandon  1:00:13  2:23:43  2:46:46 3:13:53 3:37:33                                                                          
               LA REVANCHE                                   1:00:13  1:23:30    23:03   27:07   23:40                                                                          
            32 FAUCILLON.E TOQUE.J                  Abandon    53:38  2:05:20  2:25:10 2:56:20 3:16:18                                                                          
               LES ACHARNES                                    53:38  1:11:42    19:50   31:10   19:58                                                                          
            42 LEGROS.N LANGLAIS.J.M                Abandon    52:00  1:58:58  2:19:10 2:46:13 3:06:03                                                                          
               TEAM DE CHOC                                    52:00  1:06:58    20:12   27:03   19:50                                                                          
            52 HENON.Y SOURDANNE.A                  Abandon    54:04  2:10:18  2:30:31   -----   -----                                                                          
               DOS AMIGOS                                      54:04  1:16:14    20:13                                                                                          



femme  (2)                                   50.0 km   5 P                                  
                                                              1(142)   2(141)   3(144)  4(143)  5(145)       A                                                                  

     1      21 LATOUCHE.J.F DESPOULAIN.E            5:23:30    55:37  1:57:01  2:16:24 2:47:02 3:04:35 5:23:30                                                                  
               LES VOISINES                                    55:37  1:01:24    19:23   30:38   17:33 2:18:55                                                                  
     2      23 LE FALHER.J LE CORRE.E               5:37:12    55:15  1:59:16  2:19:08 2:45:05 3:02:41 5:37:12                                                                  
               VAL-ANDRE TRIATHLON                             55:15  1:04:01    19:52   25:57   17:36 2:34:31                                                                  



mixte  (7)                                   50.0 km   5 P                                  
                                                              1(142)   2(141)   3(144)  4(143)  5(145)       A                                                                  

     1       1 JARDIN;R LOUIS.M                     4:32:52    46:11  1:44:12  2:01:27 2:23:53 2:39:20 4:32:52                                                                  
               TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX                        46:11    58:01    17:15   22:26   15:27 1:53:32                                                                  
     2      11 LE GUEN.ER LE GUEN.EM                4:42:49    48:37  1:49:23  2:05:33 2:27:36 2:43:21 4:42:49                                                                  
               LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES                          48:37  1:00:46    16:10   22:03   15:45 1:59:28                                                                  
     3      71 LE GALL.C LE GALL.E                  4:48:50    52:19  1:54:13  2:11:50 2:35:07 2:53:24 4:48:50                                                                  
               LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE                          52:19  1:01:54    17:37   23:17   18:17 1:55:26                                                                  
     4      65 MAUNY.M MAUNY.L                      5:11:41    55:13  1:54:53  2:17:49 2:43:45 3:04:22 5:11:41                                                                  
               LES AMIS DE STEPH-MARC ET LISA                  55:13    59:40    22:56   25:56   20:37 2:07:19                                                                  
     5      76 GUERRIER.G GUERRIER.A                5:12:19    51:09  1:56:58  2:16:28 2:43:34 3:01:17 5:12:19                                                                  
               GUERRIER'OS                                     51:09  1:05:49    19:30   27:06   17:43 2:11:02                                                                  
     6      62 GUINARD.C GUILLOU.C                  5:45:24    48:19  1:58:30  2:16:48 2:40:39 2:56:36 5:45:24                                                                  
               LES NEO-FIT'S                                   48:19  1:10:11    18:18   23:51   15:57 2:48:48                                                                  

             3 JACOB.A FAVENNEC.B                     disq.    44:48  1:52:57  2:09:19 2:36:02 2:51:29 4:35:56                                                                  
               TEAM DE BREIZH RAIDEURS                         44:48  1:08:09    16:22   26:43   15:27 1:44:27                                                                  



relais  (2)                                  50.0 km   5 P                                  
                                                              1(142)   2(141)   3(144)  4(143)  5(145)       A                                                                  

     1     151 PASCO.L LE DEVAHAT.M                 4:09:11    37:14  1:32:00  1:46:17 2:06:25 2:23:07 4:09:11                                                                  
               LES GRIFFONS                                    37:14    54:46    14:17   20:08   16:42 1:46:04                                                                  
     2     152 JOSSELIN.P TREGUIER.P.C              5:19:57    44:22  1:57:17  2:14:52 2:43:38 3:01:08 5:19:57                                                                  
               GUERLEDAN AVENTURE 1                            44:22  1:12:55    17:35   28:46   17:30 2:18:49