Raid 3 Teamdim. 08/10/2017 14:40
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



homme  (67)               50.0 km   5 P           

    1     36 LE LAY.A LE MEE.R               PONTIVY TRI                   3:24:56 
    2     49 NAULLEAU.A LEMEUR.X             INTERSPORT LANGUEUX GUINGAMP  3:30:33 
    3     40 GUILLO.L SOULABAILLE.A          GO T3 TEAM GO                 3:31:06 
    4     15 DAVY.S LE ROUX.N                TEAM BTA.T02                  3:35:06 
    5    153 LE BORGNE.J LAMENTOUR.S         WEST ORIENT RAID              3:39:37 
    6      4 BROUARD.D BROUARD.N             LES FRANGINS                  3:48:05 
    7     69 CHANDAVOINE.N GESRET.B          BRACO 1                       3:50:05 
    8     61 LE BAIL.L SADOUDI.K             LE BAIL/SADOUDI               3:51:37 
    9     10 FRESNEL.C LOISON J.C            LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES        3:55:28 
   10     72 BASSET.J BASSET.E               LA TEAM TELE Z                3:56:42 
   11      6 DEPREUX.F LE MERRER.D           LIDL AVENTURE                 3:59:09 
   12     27 PHILIPPE J FRANCOIS.H           LES GAPETTES EN FOLIE         4:02:31 
   13     70 RIVALLAIN.P.L RIVALLAIN.P       LA TEAM DES CLOSSIAUX         4:02:53 
   14     50 GIBET.N BOUVRAIE.P              LA CLASSE 4                   4:03:01 
   15      8 LE DUFF.P CHEREL.S              WOODS SURFERE                 4:03:45 
   16      7 DAYOT.R DESBOIS.J               VTT TRELIVAN                  4:04:26 
   17     18 LE PEIH.J TREHIN.Y              LES AMIS DE KERDEHEL          4:05:19 
   18     75 CARO.R PILORGET.G               JEGER                         4:09:40 
   19     25 MORIO.J.C BUHAN.M               LEZACHARNES                   4:10:27 
   20     35 GOURET.J.M LE TEXIER.M          C EST RAID TREDANIEL          4:10:34 
   21      2 THOMAS.Y GOUEVIC.O              OLYO                          4:13:20 
   22     54 DERON.L MAURUGEON.Y             BRACO2                        4:15:22 
   23      9 TOUBALE K GUERIN.S              AQUA TEAM                     4:15:55 
   24     64 HUET.F LANOE.J.N                LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES BIS    4:17:06 
   25     60 MARTIN.J LE TEXIER.M            LE TEAM GUEGUEN TP            4:18:52 
   26     56 JULIEN.C HENAFF.A               LES INCONNUS                  4:20:43 
   27     14 DEQUEANT.G BROCHEN.C            LE CARDINAUX                  4:22:41 
   28     33 TIREL.G LE HEGARAT.M            TEAM DE L ESPOIR QUEMABRI     4:26:48 
   29     41 RONDEL.M BANNER.M               2M DU T3 TEAM                 4:29:26 
   30     19 GUERNIOU.S GUEVEL.L             IKINOA SPORT                  4:32:37 
   31      5 HINAULT.G HINAULT.I             HINAULT TWIN                  4:33:01 
   32     20 MOISAN.Y RIVOALLAN.M            LES DIOSCURES                 4:38:51 
   33     24 DAVY.G CABIOCHE G               DOUBLE TROUBLE                4:41:10 
   34     26 BERNARD.J SALIOU.A              GALOUP PREMIER CHOIX          4:42:43 
   35     34 BOUDER.Y BOUDER.F               BOUBOU BROTHERS               4:43:27 
   36     67 VAULTIER.D CARDINAL.G           TEAM DU LEC                   4:44:36 
   37     37 MAHE.P BROUDIC.P                IKINOA 1                      4:45:30 
   38     43 TARLET.G BOINET.T               LONKERRIEN MOR                4:46:40 
   39     47 BOSCHER.E AUBERT.C              LES FRANGINS DU PDB           4:51:34 
   40     55 BRIENS.S BRIENS.J               LES BRIENS                    4:53:30 
   41     57 QUINTIN.M LE DEVEHAT.M          LES FABULEUX                  4:59:31 
   42     16 COLLEOC.A BRELIVET.M            GALOUPERIEN BRIEC             5:02:06 
   43     31 VRIGNON.M MAHY.J.L              LES RAZES DU HDB              5:02:52 
   44     12 THEAUDIN.F THEAUDIN.C           LES FRELONS ASIATIQUES        5:04:02 
   45     28 SEBILLE.P RICHARD.N             LES MAWITERESES               5:04:17 
   46     58 ALLAIN.B JACQ.G                 LES COUSINS                   5:04:37 
   47     38 GUILLENEAU.D GUILLENEAU.Q       LES RAISINS                   5:05:12 
   48     63 PITEL.F MARTIN.D                PIT ET DAM                    5:05:32 
   49     17 HELARY.M ASSERE.O               TRAILEUR D'ARMOR              5:06:49 
   50     66 ZIMMERMANN.K ERNOT.S            RAID DES DEUX RIVIERES        5:11:32 
   51     46 BRISSE.M BEUNEL.N               LES TORTUES DU GOURAY         5:19:19 
   52     48 BELLEC.A LE LEPVRIER.A          TRELEAN TRAIL                 5:19:22 
   53     53 PRISE.J RIVIERE.E               TEAM 1880                     5:24:08 
   54     22 RUELLAN.N MEGRET.P              TEAM QUESSOY                  5:25:07 
   55     59 TOUZE.E GUILLAS.L               MOJITO-STRONG                 5:31:20 
   56     51 MAHE.G DUQUENNE.T               EN AVANT PLENE JUGON          5:32:07 
   57     45 LE BRAS Y HAMEAU.C              QUIMPER BREIZH OXYGENE        5:41:10 
   58     68 CHESNEL.A LE MEUR.R             COMPLETEMENT RAID             5:44:38 
   59     44 BAZYLEWCZ.F MONNIER.M           PIDIBI TEAM 3                 5:45:20 

          39 JAN.G JEGOU.O                   AMZER ZO                           pm 
          74 CHEVALIER.D CHEVALIER.S         TEAM CHEVALIER                     pm 
          29 MARSOLLIER.F MARSOLLIER.T       BROTHERS 29                   Abandon 
          30 DURAND M.P NAGAT.J              LA REVANCHE                   Abandon 
          32 FAUCILLON.E TOQUE.J             LES ACHARNES                  Abandon 
          42 LEGROS.N LANGLAIS.J.M           TEAM DE CHOC                  Abandon 
          52 HENON.Y SOURDANNE.A             DOS AMIGOS                    Abandon 
          13 JOSSE.C BIZIEN.Y                OUEST CEDRIC                      abs 



femme  (2)                50.0 km   5 P           

    1     21 LATOUCHE.J.F DESPOULAIN.E       LES VOISINES                  5:23:30 
    2     23 LE FALHER.J LE CORRE.E          VAL-ANDRE TRIATHLON           5:37:12 



mixte  (8)                50.0 km   5 P           

    1      1 JARDIN;R LOUIS.M                TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX      4:32:52 
    2     11 LE GUEN.ER LE GUEN.EM           LES SOCQUETTES LEGERES        4:42:49 
    3     71 LE GALL.C LE GALL.E             LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE        4:48:50 
    4     65 MAUNY.M MAUNY.L                 LES AMIS DE STEPH-MARC ET LIS 5:11:41 
    5     76 GUERRIER.G GUERRIER.A           GUERRIER'OS                   5:12:19 
    6     62 GUINARD.C GUILLOU.C             LES NEO-FIT'S                 5:45:24 

           3 JACOB.A FAVENNEC.B              TEAM DE BREIZH RAIDEURS         disq. 
          73 GOINGUENET.C BOULAIRE.N         VAT TEAM                          abs 



relais  (2)               50.0 km   5 P           

    1    151 PASCO.L LE DEVAHAT.M            LES GRIFFONS                  4:09:11 
    2    152 JOSSELIN.P TREGUIER.P.C         GUERLEDAN AVENTURE 1          5:19:57