RAID T3 TEAM TREDANIEL 2015dim. 18/10/2015 15:58
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



HOMMES  (74)              60.0 km   6 P           

    1     32 LE MEUR Xavier NAULEAU Ale      inter sport langueux guingamp 3:18:00 
    2     44 LAMENDOUR Serge KERBAOL Ph      team sport 2000               3:27:51 
    3     17 BROUARD Nicolas BROUARD Da      la broubrou team              3:27:54 
    4     77 BLEVIN BOUVRAY                  les batous                    3:31:40 
    5     36 LE GLOANNEC Gael BRONDEL E      les petits vélos              3:38:44 
    6     85 LE BRETON Arnaud ROUXEL Er      reder                         3:40:50 
    7     41 MARECHAL Julien BLAISE Lud      impeccable du frein           3:43:43 
    8     75 TREHOREL Julien MAHE Miche      team ber'ci                   3:50:35 
    9     21 GIBET Nicolas OLLIVRO Erwa      team de l'espoir              3:50:59 
   10     27 GAUVRY Fabien BOUTOUILLER       les redoutables               3:51:48 
   11      6 ALLAIRE Dorian REMOU Quent      team berci espoir             3:52:24 
   12     51 BRESSET Philippe ALLAIRE P      les plaintelais               3:55:00 
   13    100 RIVALLAIN RIVALLAIN             LA TEAM DES CLOSSIAUX         3:57:24 
   14     83 GUILLOUX Jérome GUILLO Lud      la T3 guill                   4:00:00 
   15     71 LE GARSMEUR Kévi RIVOALLON      LES FUGITIFS                  4:01:26 
   16     80 PITHON MOY David                raid'icule                    4:05:28 
   17     16 BASSET Yohan BASSET Steven      les pattes de coq             4:05:42 
   18     35 PILORGET Germain JEHAN Eme      trédaniel                     4:10:37 
   19     63 GAUTIER P Louis LAURENT Ar      afondesix                     4:11:02 
   20     40 MEVEL Kévin ROUSSEAUX Clém      trédaniel                     4:11:52 
   21     69 PHILIPPE Yohan GODEFROY Vi      les palais bretons            4:12:19 
   22     33 ROUSSEL Guillaum ROUSSEL N      les frangins                  4:14:23 
   23     46 LANDIER J P LE GALL Thierr      LES GALLANDS                  4:14:31 
   24     28 BUHAN Maxime MORIO Jean ch      yapalfeu                      4:14:41 
   25     18 LE BORGNE Daniel LE JEAN M      paimpol immersion             4:15:38 
   26     39 GUERNION Stéphan OLLIVIER       team ikinoa sport             4:16:43 
   27     58 MEHEUST Romain HERY Lionne      les bulots d'hénon            4:17:38 
   28     56 LUCAS Alain LUCAS Daniel        les lucas                     4:19:55 
   29     57 GOUEDARD Gael GAUDAIRE Emm      maquistes                     4:20:02 
   30     23 JUGAN David CLOTEUAX Nicol      bertouan team                 4:22:24 
   31     84 CHEVALIER Sylvai CHEVALIER      duo de choc                   4:25:00 
   32     60 TARLET Gael L'AUBIN Vincen      lonkérien mor                 4:25:21 
   33     31 CANCELIER Benoit BERTHELOT      3 rima                        4:26:37 
   34     37 DESBOIS Jérémy DAYOT Richa      vtt trélivan                  4:26:57 
   35     79 Camard ROUTIER                  SATANAS ET DIOBOLO            4:27:12 
   36     78 LE QUELLENEC PRUDHOMME          raid'icule                    4:31:18 
   37     76 LE ROUX Clovis CHENEL Thib      ganza                         4:32:29 
   38     73 POISSON Pierrck VRIGNON Ma      team hdb                      4:33:43 
   39      5 AUBERT Cédric HENON Yann        PARTHENAY TEAM 2              4:35:18 
   40      7 TESSIER Didier HUET Franck      HUET TESSIER                  4:35:55 
   41     52 DENIEL Eric LE BORGNE Régi      team kéopsys                  4:36:38 
   42     86 HINAULT Yvan HINAULT Gwena      hinault twin                  4:37:21 
   43     24 UGUEN Loic BERTHOU Gael         les jeunes chiots             4:37:33 
   44     70 TANGUY Laurent ROUTIER J B      lesz copains                  4:38:14 
   45     25 ETIENNE Nicolas JULIEN Céd      les parrains                  4:38:53 
   46      2 DE LA PALLIERE V DE LA PAL      D P L 4                       4:40:31 
   47     48 CABIOCH Geoffroy DAVY Géof      double trouble                4:43:24 
   48     22 DIONNE Jean char MAHEO Dom      art                           4:43:44 
   49     49 GUILLOUX Christo HARNOIS C      les christophes               4:44:50 
   50     47 LEROUX Francois LE FUSTEC       on se ballade                 4:45:08 
   51     29 MOISAN Yohan OREAL Cyrille      team yocir                    4:45:39 
   52     61 QUIDU Damien SCHOONHEERE P      trédaniel                     4:46:36 
   53     59 MEHEUT Nicolas LE MOIGNE C      les castors                   4:48:18 
   54     54 LE CARDONNEL A LE CARDONNE      LES BUCHERONS                 4:54:19 
   55     55 BEAUDET Yves mar BOISHARDY      marland                       4:57:06 
   56     34 THEBAULT Francoi THEBAULT       les boulets                   4:57:18 
   57     64 LENEVEU Camille MARTIN J L      les 5c                        4:58:18 
   58     11 DIVERRES Yoann CROZATIER F      breiz twin team               4:59:30 
   59     26 AUBRY Steven PASCO Laurent      OCM                           5:01:26 
   60      4 LAPRESTEY Gael LE MERCIER       les étalons                   5:03:26 
   61     15 CARCAILLET Thoma PLAUD Nic      les raids bull                5:06:51 
   62     42 COTTE Mickael CONFAIS Emma      trédaniel                     5:09:44 
   63     68 ALLAIN Bruno DENIER Frédér      les beaufs frères4            5:14:17 
   64     50 BAUDOUARD Jules ROUSSEL Yo      fire team emeraude            5:15:21 
   65     12 MACE Laurent FAVREL Jérome      les phacos                    5:18:10 
   66      9 SERVANIN Christo CARDINAL       lesboys de landéhen           5:18:44 
   67     30 TONNEAU Frédéric BERNARD X      TEAM BG                       5:27:38 
   68      3 MONNIER Mickael BOSCHER em       parthenay  raid  team        5:31:40 
   69     13 AMOURETTE Alex SIMON Mathi      team jopiket                  5:44:29 
   70      8 BAZYLWISZ Fredy SOURDAINE       parthenay team 3              5:48:47 
   71     67 TOQUE Julien FAUCILLON Emm      les débutants                 5:51:03 
   72     10 GUIMARD David MORIN Christ      quadras de millard            5:51:20 
   73     43 THEODE Jacky BEDU Denis         les tsunamis                  5:55:43 

          38 BOSCHER Gwénael LE ROUX Ni      les biomeds                   Abandon 



FEMMES  (2)               60.0 km   6 P           

    1     20 BONNET Armelle KERBAOL Fra      team sport 2000 TREGUEUClub 2 4:19:21 
    2     81 KERHERVE Tiffany SCOUARNEC      les bigoudines                4:38:50 



MIXTES  (9)               60.0 km   6 P           

    1     66 LE FOURN Aodez PENNEC Vinc      team trécobat                 3:55:57 
    2     53 ORHAN Valérie ROUGE Franck      team nissarmor                4:14:38 
    3     87 BLACHIER JP BIDONDO Gwénae      les batous                    4:39:02 
    4     74 COUSSEMENT Alan LEBOEUF Ca      les girouettes                4:39:07 
    5     45 L'HOSTELLIER J P DIAS Anne      team ikinoa sport             4:53:17 
    6     65 PERRIO Alan JARRY Ambre         krav armor                    5:12:27 
    7     62 GEFFROY Justine ENEZ Flori      tuglumick                     5:17:39 
    8      1 LAGADIC laurence HEON didi      à quatres pattes              5:30:11 
    9     19 GUENE Jérémy ROCHAIS Justi      les raids dingues             5:56:13