raid T3 team TREDANIEL

dim. 09/10/2016 16:59

Résultats SPORTident

créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


    Pl N° dép. Nom                           resultats par activites                                                                                                                              
 
                              en bleu le 1er de chaque activité
 
homme  (67)                                  58 km   6 P                                  
                                                TEMPS GENERAL  trail 1  VTT 1   trail2   CANOE  trail 3  VTT2   tir a l'arc                                                     
 
     1      46 KERBOAL P, CANTIN F                  3:22:09                                                              
               SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX                             35:56    41:49    13:02   20:27   12:32 1:16:16    2:07                                                          
     2      32 BROUARD N, BROUARD D                 3:22:59                                                              
               LES FRANGINS                                    36:15    41:08    12:53   20:22   13:10 1:17:20    1:51                                                          
     3      22 TANGUY G, TANGUY D                   3:25:06                                                         
               TEAM INTERSPORT GUINGAMP                        34:34    43:41    12:22   23:21   11:50 1:17:24    1:54                                                          
     4      63 LE GLOANNEC G, BRONDEL E             3:33:11                                                          
               TEAM TRECOBAT GUERLEDAN                         37:14    42:05    13:19   20:33   13:14 1:25:01    1:45                                                          
     5      26 HENRY P, MONTENOT CH                 3:39:54                                                            
               LANNION TRIATHLON 2                             38:00    47:39    15:15   21:22   13:26 1:21:25    2:47                                                          
     6       9 CLAIRIS J, PANNETIER L               3:40:21                                                             
               DST                                             37:46    45:44    14:17   21:04   13:38 1:26:00    1:52                                                          
     7      25 LE CORRE Y, LE POTIER T              3:42:16                                                         
               RAID TREDANIEL                                  41:58    44:34    14:50   22:39   13:23 1:18:33    6:19                                                          
     8      11 QUINCHON JB, FRESNEL C               3:42:36                                                       
               TEAM UA LANGUEUX                                38:45    47:36    14:37   20:36   13:31 1:24:00    3:31                                                          
     9      59 PERRIO A, BOULAIRE N                 3:43:55                                                         
               FIRE RAID 22                                    40:16    46:02    15:39   22:24   14:15 1:21:34    3:45                                                          
    10      76 BASSET J, GASSET E                   3:45:18                                                      
               TEAM TELE Z                                     38:23    45:52    14:05   22:37   13:13 1:27:39    3:29                                                          
    11      43 ALLAIRE D, RENOU Q                   3:47:58                                                  
               TEAM BERCI                                      40:29    48:03    15:11   23:00   13:20 1:25:57    1:58                                                          
    12      40 DAVY S, LE ROUX N                    3:48:14                                              
               TEAM BREIZH TRAIL AVENTURE                      36:56    45:47    15:06   22:26   15:29 1:28:52    3:38                                                          
    13      54 GIBET N, OLLIVRO E                   3:54:17                                                   
               MONCONTOUR AVENTURE                             38:17    48:09    15:04   23:24   14:36 1:28:55    5:52                                                          
    14      21 PICHOT T, DANIOU F                   4:00:32                                                         
               LANNION TRIATHLON                               42:21    49:11    15:52   21:17   14:35 1:33:39    3:37                                                          
    15      17 DIONNE JC, LORANS B                  4:01:45                                                          
               BOULE ET BILL                                   45:30    49:21    16:15   25:00   14:58 1:28:18    2:23                                                          
    16      77 DAOULAS M, GAUTHIER Y                4:03:08                                                    
               TEAM BERCI 2                                    43:46    49:24    18:00   27:32   15:04 1:24:24    4:58                                                          
    17      60 LAURENT A, GAUTIER PL                4:04:14                                                      
               PIXNOX                                          41:43    52:34    16:06   22:01   15:03 1:34:24    2:23                                                          
    18      74 LORANT P, SOAZONNET S                4:04:53                                                     
               TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN                              41:07    56:36    17:15   21:59   13:38 1:32:10    2:08                                                          
    19       7 DAYOT R, DESBOIS J                   4:05:04                                                     
               VTT TRELIVAN                                    45:03    48:05    16:58   23:19   17:07 1:31:00    3:32                                                          
    20      20 BARON J, ORY C                       4:06:21                                                       
               PAS TROP VITE NON PLUS                          42:36    52:05    15:36   23:41   15:11 1:33:32    3:40                                                          
    21      68 DURAND W, RUAULT P                   4:07:35                                                      
               TEAM OPEL 2                                     44:43    50:41    15:28   26:31   14:40 1:33:33    1:59                                                          
    22      41 CHOUAN E, BUFFET D                   4:08:30                                                        
               TEAM MOUSQUETAIRES                              39:19    54:48    14:02   23:55   15:32 1:36:40    4:14                                                          
    23       6 L'HOSTELLER JP, MAHE P               4:08:51                                                       
               IKINOA SPORTS 1                                 41:24    51:19    15:57   23:02   15:07 1:39:10    2:52                                                          
    24       8 MEHEUT R, MEHEUT N                   4:10:41                                                       
               LES MEHEUT                                      39:24    53:35    14:37   24:42   14:28 1:42:15    1:40                                                          
    25      75 DEHAIS T, COURTEL D                  4:11:29                                                     
               TITIM OPEL 22                                   42:10    52:51    17:19   24:22   15:16 1:37:37    1:54                                                          
    26      44 LE GALL T, LANDIER JP                4:14:15                                                       
               GALLANDE                                        45:43    48:48    16:18   24:59   16:05 1:33:47    8:35                                                          
    27      65 HUET F, LE DEVEHAT M                 4:16:17    46:09  1:38:20  1:55:50 2:19:13 2:35:35 4:11:47 4:16:17                                                          
               HUET/LE DEVEHAT                                 46:09    52:11    17:30   23:23   16:22 1:36:12    4:30                                                          
    28      70 OLLIVIER T, OLLIVIER Q               4:17:27                                                   
               TEAM IKINOA SPORT                               45:54    51:57    16:45   22:55   15:11 1:38:30    6:15                                                          
    29      71 GODEFROY V, FRANCOIS H               4:18:06                                                     
               MOUDUGENOU                                      44:04    54:49    16:10   24:11   15:10 1:37:10    6:32                                                          
    30      61 CHEVALIER D, CHEVALIER S             4:18:27                                                      
               TEAM CHEVALIER                                  43:57    52:11    16:04   24:09   14:26 1:42:07    5:33                                                          
    31      14 LABBE D, HINGANT B                   4:19:27                                                      
               TEAM FRENCH GUY                                 44:55    54:05    16:06   26:03   15:40 1:40:53    1:45                                                          
    32      38 TANGUY L, PIEDERRIERE V              4:21:31                                                       
               LES CHEMINOTS                                   44:12    56:12    18:55   23:22   15:03 1:41:55    1:52                                                          
    33      23 GOURET JM, BERTHELOT                 4:21:32                                                      
               KERLOIK DREAM TEAM                              42:04    50:41    16:14   25:30   14:30 1:48:24    4:09                                                          
    34      50 RICARD S, GADZINOWSKI R              4:24:59                                                    
               LES MANAGERS                                    45:21    55:22    18:10   24:11   15:54 1:42:05    3:56                                                          
    35      29 GUERNIOU S, GUEVEL LUDO              4:26:43                                                       
               TEAM IKINOA 2                                   45:27    52:26    16:20   23:13   15:14 1:46:37    7:26                                                          
    36      42 OREAL C, MOISAN Y                    4:27:56                                            
               MOUSKEFLEX                                      47:15    58:22    16:52   24:06   15:29 1:44:01    1:51                                                          
    37      53 GOUEVIC O, THOMAS Y                  4:29:15                                                       
               OLYO                                            47:30    56:52    16:49   26:15   14:58 1:42:25    4:26                                                          
    38      15 TIREL G, LE HEGARAT M                4:31:09                                                    
               TEAM DE L'ESPOIR QUEMABRI                       44:53    55:09    17:45   25:55   16:47 1:47:54    2:46                                                          
    39       2 DELAPALLIERE T, DELAPALLIERE V       4:33:31                                                     
               DLP4                                            51:04    56:48    19:50   24:21   19:28 1:39:52    2:08                                                          
    40      36 HERY L, TANGUY S                     4:34:18                                                    
               TRAILERS DE L ARMEL                             45:39    54:05    17:44   29:02   17:03 1:42:15    8:30                                                          
    41      64 DRILLET Y, GALES J                   4:36:19                                                     
               GRILLED PIG TEAM                                44:33    54:51    14:35   25:12   16:06 1:59:07    1:55                                                          
    42      37 GILLET S, GILLET G                   4:38:55                                                   
               COUREURS DE BAIN                                43:29  1:04:52    15:02   23:26   15:23 1:53:54    2:49                                                          
    43      56 LOYER R, LOYER G                     4:40:47                                                      
               LES FRERES LOYER                                40:09    54:39    14:05   25:48   14:20 2:09:44    2:02                                                          
    44      67 COULON M, LANGLOIS T                 4:41:02                                                      
               TEAM OPEL 1                                     50:23    54:55    19:29   24:40   19:46 1:44:31    7:18                                                          
    45      27 BOSCHER E, HENON Y                   4:50:16                                                    
               P D B DREAM TEAM                                48:56    59:31    18:09   26:18   17:18 1:55:52    4:12                                                          
    46      10 MOISAN C, VALLY-LABBE D              4:50:42                                                          
               BREIZH BROTHERS                                 49:32  1:00:59    17:58   24:08   18:01 1:58:11    1:53                                                          
    47      57 LE SUEUR Y, KEROMNES D               4:54:23                                                      
               2 DOIGTS DE LA MAIN                             49:18    55:50    20:31   26:41   16:57 1:59:47    5:19                                                          
    48      33 LUCAS B, FERCOCQ E                   4:59:45                                                      
               TEAM TY POUSS                                   47:37  1:04:36    16:42   23:19   18:35 2:04:45    4:11                                                          
    49      16 GAREL R, LE BIHAN M                  5:00:16                                                     
               DAMARO                                          45:26  1:17:16    15:28   24:01   15:52 1:58:27    3:46                                                          
    50       5 SALMON L, SALMON R                   5:00:42                                                     
               SALMON'S BRO                                    53:21  1:04:13    20:21   27:46   18:21 1:54:08    2:32                                                          
    51      72 LUCAS D, TARLET G                    5:04:04                                                     
               LONKERIEN MOR                                   47:42  1:05:26    17:58   24:47   17:17 2:08:07    2:47                                                          
    52      66 URVOY JP, ROUXEL J                   5:09:59                                                   
               PIL POIL                                        47:24  1:01:32    17:00   32:06   16:21 2:08:20    7:16                                                          
    53      49 DENIER F, ALLAIN B                   5:10:27                                                     
               LES BEAUX FRERES 2                              50:21  1:04:44    18:18   27:12   18:14 2:06:53    4:45                                                          
    54      28 MONTIER C, LANOE J M                 5:11:09                                                   
               LES RAIDS DINGUES                               51:00    52:54    19:49   26:50   17:35 2:15:37    7:24                                                          
    55      58 BRISSE M, BEUNEL N                   5:14:22                                                     
               LES TORTUES DU GOURAY                           49:19  1:02:09    18:10   25:57   18:02 2:13:50    6:55                                                          
    56      55 LE MOIGNE C, LAMANDE J               5:17:30                                                     
               LES ECUREUILS                                   51:16  1:08:09    19:35   26:46   18:51 2:05:30    7:23                                                          
    57      52 VAULTIER D, PECHEUL G                5:19:05                                                       
               TEAM NOYALAISE                                  53:05  1:04:48    20:11   30:50   14:41 2:08:39    6:51                                                          
    58      62 OLERON L, LE RESTIF D                5:21:44                                                     
               TEAM MEGA CLUB                                  44:14  1:05:43    16:45   31:48   16:12 2:23:46    3:16                                                          
    59      31 BAUDOUARD J, BITTONE L               5:23:23                                                   
               RESTO LE RUSTY SAINT BRIAC                      50:36  1:05:35    17:44   24:54   16:12 2:21:34    6:48                                                          
    60      47 RENAULT S, RENAULT M                 5:31:59                                                
               FOREVER BROTHERS                                51:10  1:07:56    18:03   24:05   18:19 2:29:12    3:14                                                          
    61      24 MAHE G, BRIENS S                     5:37:20                                          
               EN AVANT PLENEE                                 51:27  1:12:59    22:21   26:35   18:18 2:19:58    5:42                                                          
    62      35 DANIEL JL, BEUNAICHE A               5:41:16                                                    
               DANIEL/BEUNAICHE                                58:34  1:02:52    25:31   24:10   28:38 2:13:19    8:12                                                          
    63      30 SOURDAINE A, MONNIER M               5:44:21                                                     
               P D B  XTREM                                    54:14  1:09:17    19:42   26:55   18:32 2:27:40    8:01                                                          
    64      39 BAILLY C, HAMON N                    5:46:33                                       
               LES ESCARGOTS                                   53:31  1:10:02    19:17   31:24   17:56 2:26:01    8:22                                                          
    65      12 DURAND PM, NAGAT J                   5:49:00                                                       
               LES NOUVEAUX                                    58:28  1:10:01    21:04   27:33   21:08 2:24:51    5:55                                                          
 
            13 LENOIR V, LEMAITRE F                      pm                                                             
               TEAM LENOIRLEMAITRE                             46:47  1:13:57                                                                                                   
            34 TOQUE J, FAUCILLON E                      pm                                                          
               LES ACHARNES                                    53:11                                                                                                            
 
 
 
femme  (3)                                   58.0 km   6 P                                  
                                             TEMPS GENERAL    trail 1   VTT1    trail 2  CANOE   trail3 VTT2    Tir à l'arc                                  
 
     1      48 MOREAU Stephanie, HASCOUET Sylvie    4:23:25                                                      
               LES RAIDOUTABLES                                42:08    56:16    15:39   24:13   14:33 1:45:20    5:16                                                          
     2      45 KERBOAL Francoise, BONNET Armelle    4:26:25                                                    
               SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX FILLES                      44:35    56:04    16:10   23:25   14:36 1:44:51    6:44                                                          
     3      51 DANIOU Marie F, MACOUIN Sophie       5:28:39                                                    
               GWENN HA DU PLUNED                              50:33  1:15:41    18:42   23:28   16:32 2:18:43    5:00                                                          
 
 
 
mixte  (5)                                   58.0 km   6 P                                  
                                                                                                                    
 
     1       3 PENNEC V, LEFOURN Aodez              3:55:49                                                         
               TEAM TRECOBAT                                   38:35    48:16    14:40   24:11   13:55 1:30:35    5:37                                                          
     2       1 JARDIN Rachel, LOUIS M               4:17:40                                                        
               TEAM ARMOR'HIC                                  44:45    54:25    15:29   23:18   15:06 1:40:01    4:36                                                          
     3      69 MOREL F, THOMAS Virginie             4:54:47                                                     
               T3TEAM RAID AVENTURE                            47:32  1:02:00    16:40   24:50   16:35 2:00:44    6:26                                                          
     4       4 HEON D, LAGADIC Laurence             5:44:09                                                       
               A 4 PATTES                                    1:04:08  1:08:17    21:59   26:19   23:22 2:14:32    5:32                                                          
 
            73 GOUAULT Sandra, LEMEUR P                  pm                                                             
               LES NOVICES                                     37:35